Raspored i rezultati

1. HRL Sjever

1. KOLO , 17/18.09.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
SESVETE - BJELOVAR 20:1242:29
VIDOVEC - OSIJEK 18:1232:27
DUGO SELO - IVANIĆ 18:1831:27
NOVA GRADIŠKA - KTC 16:1832:35
ĐAKOVO - MEDVEŠČAK ZG 15:1230:25
MOSLAVINA - IVANČICA IVANEC 17:1332:25
GAREŠNICA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 12:1712:17 25:2
2. KOLO , 24/25.09.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
BJELOVAR - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 12:1127:23
IVANČICA IVANEC - GAREŠNICA 12:1326:32
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - MOSLAVINA 8:1017:20
KTC - ĐAKOVO 18:1841:44
IVANIĆ - NOVA GRADIŠKA 17:1235:31
OSIJEK - DUGO SELO 16:1034:22
SESVETE - VIDOVEC 20:1840:34
3. KOLO , 01/02.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
VIDOVEC - BJELOVAR 13:1627:26
DUGO SELO - SESVETE 15:1331:30
NOVA GRADIŠKA - OSIJEK 16:1736:31
ĐAKOVO - IVANIĆ 15:1527:27
MOSLAVINA - KTC 13:726:20
GAREŠNICA - MEDVEŠČAK ZG 12:1127:26
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - IVANČICA IVANEC 19:1334:28
4. KOLO , 08/09.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
BJELOVAR - IVANČICA IVANEC 17:1127:26
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 9:1616:32
KTC - GAREŠNICA 18:1439:30
IVANIĆ - MOSLAVINA 7:1221:22
OSIJEK - ĐAKOVO 17:1632:28
SESVETE - NOVA GRADIŠKA 23:2036:33
VIDOVEC - DUGO SELO 16:1331:28
5. KOLO , 15/16.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
DUGO SELO - BJELOVAR 13:1430:28
NOVA GRADIŠKA - VIDOVEC 18:1235:30
ĐAKOVO - SESVETE 18:1435:29
MOSLAVINA - OSIJEK 16:1027:25
GAREŠNICA - IVANIĆ 5:918:19
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - KTC 13:1028:23
IVANČICA IVANEC - MEDVEŠČAK ZG 13:727:26
6. KOLO , 22/23.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
BJELOVAR - MEDVEŠČAK ZG 15:1534:26
KTC - IVANČICA IVANEC 17:1838:31
IVANIĆ - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 12:1323:27
OSIJEK - GAREŠNICA 21:1032:22
SESVETE - MOSLAVINA 17:1231:25
VIDOVEC - ĐAKOVO 14:1429:28
DUGO SELO - NOVA GRADIŠKA 18:2134:35
7. KOLO , 29/30.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
NOVA GRADIŠKA - BJELOVAR 16:1433:25
ĐAKOVO - DUGO SELO 18:2135:30
MOSLAVINA - VIDOVEC 13:928:19
GAREŠNICA - SESVETE 15:1428:30
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - OSIJEK 19:1931:28
IVANČICA IVANEC - IVANIĆ 17:1124:25
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - KTC 12:2029:35
8. KOLO , 05/06.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
BJELOVAR - KTC 12:922:24
IVANIĆ - MEDVEŠČAK ZG 17:1032:23
OSIJEK - IVANČICA IVANEC
SESVETE - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 8:1221:27
VIDOVEC - GAREŠNICA 16:1230:27
DUGO SELO - MOSLAVINA 13:821:28
NOVA GRADIŠKA - ĐAKOVO 14:1433:33
9. KOLO , 12/13.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
ĐAKOVO - BJELOVAR 11:1128:23
MOSLAVINA - NOVA GRADIŠKA 11:1226:24
GAREŠNICA - DUGO SELO 13:1230:26
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - VIDOVEC 16:1324:24
IVANČICA IVANEC - SESVETE 15:1632:32
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - OSIJEK 9:1316:31
KTC - IVANIĆ 16:1634:30
10. KOLO , 19/20.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
BJELOVAR - IVANIĆ 12:923:20
OSIJEK - KTC 11:1631:29
SESVETE - MEDVEŠČAK ZG 19:938:18
VIDOVEC - IVANČICA IVANEC 15:1126:25
DUGO SELO - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 13:1629:32
NOVA GRADIŠKA - GAREŠNICA 19:1836:37
ĐAKOVO - MOSLAVINA 17:934:22
11. KOLO , 26/27.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
MOSLAVINA - BJELOVAR 8:624:14
GAREŠNICA - ĐAKOVO 10:1625:27
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - NOVA GRADIŠKA 14:1130:26
IVANČICA IVANEC - DUGO SELO 16:1733:27
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - VIDOVEC 16:930:26
KTC - SESVETE 16:1832:37
IVANIĆ - OSIJEK 14:1528:34
12. KOLO , 03/04.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
BJELOVAR - OSIJEK 11:1423:26
SESVETE - IVANIĆ 19:1340:28
VIDOVEC - KTC 18:1437:32
DUGO SELO - MEDVEŠČAK ZG 19:1333:26
NOVA GRADIŠKA - IVANČICA IVANEC 17:1534:31
ĐAKOVO - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 13:1127:23
MOSLAVINA - GAREŠNICA 14:1027:19
13. KOLO , 10/11.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
GAREŠNICA - BJELOVAR 14:1526:25
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - MOSLAVINA 14:929:19
IVANČICA IVANEC - ĐAKOVO 14:1626:29
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - NOVA GRADIŠKA 11:1224:22
KTC - DUGO SELO 17:1232:26
IVANIĆ - VIDOVEC 10:1822:33
OSIJEK - SESVETE 10:1822:33
14. KOLO , 04/05.02.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
BJELOVAR - SESVETE 9:1226:30
OSIJEK - VIDOVEC 19:1232:28
IVANIĆ - DUGO SELO 19:1335:28
KTC - NOVA GRADIŠKA 17:1334:28
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - ĐAKOVO 15:1631:30
IVANČICA IVANEC - MOSLAVINA 17:1431:33
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - GAREŠNICA 16:1538:28
15. KOLO , 11/12.02.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - BJELOVAR 15:1133:27
GAREŠNICA - IVANČICA IVANEC 14:1233:28
MOSLAVINA - MEDVEŠČAK ZG 12:1427:29
ĐAKOVO - KTC 15:1332:26
NOVA GRADIŠKA - IVANIĆ 12:1126:25
DUGO SELO - OSIJEK 14:1427:34
VIDOVEC - SESVETE 13:1628:33
16. KOLO , 18/19.02.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
BJELOVAR - VIDOVEC 17:1535:31
SESVETE - DUGO SELO 21:1536:28
OSIJEK - NOVA GRADIŠKA 14:1233:23
IVANIĆ - ĐAKOVO 17:1835:31
KTC - MOSLAVINA 14:1532:27
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - GAREŠNICA 13:1624:31
IVANČICA IVANEC - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 16:1836:31
17. KOLO , 25/26.02.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
IVANČICA IVANEC - BJELOVAR 18:1131:25
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - MEDVEŠČAK ZG 13:727:21
GAREŠNICA - KTC 13:1628:32
MOSLAVINA - IVANIĆ 14:1229:22
ĐAKOVO - OSIJEK 16:1534:28
NOVA GRADIŠKA - SESVETE 8:1727:38
DUGO SELO - VIDOVEC 19:2138:36
18. KOLO , 04/05.03.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
BJELOVAR - DUGO SELO
VIDOVEC - NOVA GRADIŠKA
SESVETE - ĐAKOVO
OSIJEK - MOSLAVINA
IVANIĆ - GAREŠNICA
KTC - MAKSIMIR PASTELA
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - IVANČICA IVANEC
19. KOLO , 11/12.03.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - BJELOVAR
IVANČICA IVANEC - KTC
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - IVANIĆ
GAREŠNICA - OSIJEK
MOSLAVINA - SESVETE
ĐAKOVO - VIDOVEC
NOVA GRADIŠKA - DUGO SELO
20. KOLO , 18/19.03.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
BJELOVAR - NOVA GRADIŠKA
DUGO SELO - ĐAKOVO
VIDOVEC - MOSLAVINA
SESVETE - GAREŠNICA
OSIJEK - MAKSIMIR PASTELA
IVANIĆ - IVANČICA IVANEC
KTC - MEDVEŠČAK ZG
21. KOLO , 25/26.03.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
KTC - BJELOVAR
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - IVANIĆ
IVANČICA IVANEC - OSIJEK
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - SESVETE
GAREŠNICA - VIDOVEC
MOSLAVINA - DUGO SELO
ĐAKOVO - NOVA GRADIŠKA
22. KOLO , 01/02.04.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
BJELOVAR - ĐAKOVO
NOVA GRADIŠKA - MOSLAVINA
DUGO SELO - GAREŠNICA
VIDOVEC - MAKSIMIR PASTELA
SESVETE - IVANČICA IVANEC
OSIJEK - MEDVEŠČAK ZG
IVANIĆ - KTC
23. KOLO , 08/09.04.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
IVANIĆ - BJELOVAR
KTC - OSIJEK
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - SESVETE
IVANČICA IVANEC - VIDOVEC
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - DUGO SELO
GAREŠNICA - NOVA GRADIŠKA
MOSLAVINA - ĐAKOVO
24. KOLO , 22/23.04.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
BJELOVAR - MOSLAVINA
ĐAKOVO - GAREŠNICA
NOVA GRADIŠKA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA
DUGO SELO - IVANČICA IVANEC
VIDOVEC - MEDVEŠČAK ZG
SESVETE - KTC
OSIJEK - IVANIĆ
25. KOLO , 29/30.04.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
OSIJEK - BJELOVAR
IVANIĆ - SESVETE
KTC - VIDOVEC
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - DUGO SELO
IVANČICA IVANEC - NOVA GRADIŠKA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - ĐAKOVO
GAREŠNICA - MOSLAVINA
26. KOLO , 06/07.05.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
BJELOVAR - GAREŠNICA
MOSLAVINA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA
ĐAKOVO - IVANČICA IVANEC
NOVA GRADIŠKA - MEDVEŠČAK ZG
DUGO SELO - KTC
VIDOVEC - IVANIĆ
SESVETE - OSIJEK

3. HRL Središte

1. KOLO , 17./18.09.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
RUDAR 2 - DUBRAVA 235:3817:20
LIBRA TEHNIČAR. - GORICA 224:2714:11
ARK VERN - POLET29:2713:16
REKREATIVAC - TRNJE38:2316:9
SLOGA KRIŽ - SLOGA SN25:1912:11
METALAC 2 - JAMNICA19:187:9
ODEMA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 224:2715:11
MRK SESVETE 2 - PPD ZAGREB 327:2610:13
2. KOLO , 24./25.09.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA 2 - PPD ZAGREB 3
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - MRK SESVETE 2
JAMNICA - ODEMA
SLOGA SN - METALAC 2
TRNJE - SLOGA KRIŽ
POLET - REKREATIVAC
GORICA 2 - ARK VERN
RUDAR 2 - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
3. KOLO , 01./02.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - DUBRAVA 2
ARK VERN - RUDAR 2
REKREATIVAC - GORICA 2
SLOGA KRIŽ - POLET
METALAC 2 - TRNJE
ODEMA - SLOGA SN
MRK SESVETE 2 - JAMNICA
PPD ZAGREB 3 - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
4. KOLO , 08./09.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA 2 - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
JAMNICA - PPD ZAGREB 3
SLOGA SN - MRK SESVETE 2
TRNJE - ODEMA
POLET - METALAC 2
GORICA 2 - SLOGA KRIŽ
RUDAR 2 - REKREATIVAC
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - ARK VERN
5. KOLO , 15./16.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
ARK VERN - DUBRAVA 2
REKREATIVAC - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
SLOGA KRIŽ - RUDAR 2
METALAC 2 - GORICA 2
ODEMA - POLET
MRK SESVETE 2 - TRNJE
PPD ZAGREB 3 - SLOGA SN
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - JAMNICA
6. KOLO , 22./23.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA 2 - JAMNICA
SLOGA SN - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
TRNJE - PPD ZAGREB 3
POLET - MRK SESVETE 2
GORICA 2 - ODEMA
RUDAR 2 - METALAC 2
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - SLOGA KRIŽ
ARK VERN - REKREATIVAC
7. KOLO , 29./30.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
REKREATIVAC - DUBRAVA 2
SLOGA KRIŽ - ARK VERN
METALAC 2 - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
ODEMA - RUDAR 2
MRK SESVETE 2 - GORICA 2
PPD ZAGREB 3 - POLET
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - TRNJE
JAMNICA - SLOGA SN
8. KOLO , 05./06.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA 2 - SLOGA SN
TRNJE - JAMNICA
POLET - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
GORICA 2 - PPD ZAGREB 3
RUDAR 2 - MRK SESVETE 2
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - ODEMA
ARK VERN - METALAC 2
REKREATIVAC - SLOGA KRIŽ
9. KOLO , 12./13.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
SLOGA KRIŽ - DUBRAVA 2
METALAC 2 - REKREATIVAC
ODEMA - ARK VERN
MRK SESVETE 2 - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
PPD ZAGREB 3 - RUDAR 2
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - GORICA 2
JAMNICA - POLET
SLOGA SN - TRNJE
10. KOLO , 16.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA 2 - TRNJE
POLET - SLOGA SN
GORICA 2 - JAMNICA
RUDAR 2 - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - PPD ZAGREB 3
ARK VERN - MRK SESVETE 2
REKREATIVAC - ODEMA
SLOGA KRIŽ - METALAC 2
11. KOLO , 19./20.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
METALAC 2 - DUBRAVA 2
ODEMA - SLOGA KRIŽ
MRK SESVETE 2 - REKREATIVAC
PPD ZAGREB 3 - ARK VERN
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
JAMNICA - RUDAR 2
SLOGA SN - GORICA 2
TRNJE - POLET
12. KOLO , 26./27.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA 2 - 1POLET 4
GORICA 2 - TRNJE
RUDAR 2 - SLOGA SN
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - JAMNICA
ARK VERN - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
REKREATIVAC - PPD ZAGREB 3
SLOGA KRIŽ - - MRK SESVETE 2
METALAC 2 - ODEMA
13. KOLO , 03./04.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
ODEMA - DUBRAVA 2
MRK SESVETE 2 - METALAC 2
PPD ZAGREB 3 - SLOGA KRIŽ
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - REKREATIVAC
JAMNICA - ARK VERN
SLOGA SN - 2 LIBRA TEHNIČAR
TRNJE - RUDAR 2
POLET - GORICA 2
14. KOLO , 10./11.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA 2 - GORICA 221:1442:31
RUDAR 2 - POLET14:1734:29
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - TRNJE12:1326:27
ARK VERN - SLOGA SN17:1227:26
REKREATIVAC - JAMNICA
SLOGA KRIŽ - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 211:1124:22
METALAC 2 - PPD ZAGREB 3
ODEMA - MRK SESVETE 216:1029:24
15. KOLO , 19./20.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
MRK SESVETE 2 - DUBRAVA 221:2239:44
PPD ZAGREB 3 - ODEMA17:1432:28
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - METALAC 212:1527:35
JAMNICA - SLOGA KRIŽ
SLOGA SN - REKREATIVAC18:1429:29
TRNJE - ARK VERN13:1430:28
POLET - LIBRA TEHNIČAR13:1627:36
GORICA 2 - RUDAR 218:1531:31
16. KOLO , 28/29.01.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA 2 - RUDAR 219:1738:33
GORICA 2 - LIBRA TEHNIČAR13:1929:35
POLET - ARK VERN12:1725:32
TRNJE - REKREATIVAC
SLOGA SN - SLOGA KRIŽ17:637:22
JAMNICA - METALAC 2
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - ODEMA14:1433:28
PPD ZAGREB 3 - MRK SESVETE 217:1332:27
17. KOLO , 04./05.02.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
PPD ZAGREB 3 - DUBRAVA 212:1431:35
MRK SESVETE 2 - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 216:627:18
ODEMA - JAMNICA
METALAC 2 - SLOGA SN14:1832:36
SLOGA KRIŽ - TRNJE10:1224:21
REKREATIVAC - POLET13:1427:30
ARK VERN - GORICA 215:1429:20
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - RUDAR 213:1231:30
18. KOLO , 11./12.02.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA 2 - LIBRA TEHNIČAR18:1330:28
RUDAR 2 - ARK VERN16:2034:40
GORICA 2 - REKREATIVAC17:1127:23
POLET - SLOGA KRIŽ17:1034:23
TRNJE - METALAC 220:1832:28
SLOGA SN - ODEMA11:1329:32
JAMNICA - MRK SESVETE 2
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - PPD ZAGREB14:2030:35
19. KOLO , 18./19.02.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - DUBRAVA 212:1623:33
PPD ZAGREB 3 - JAMNICA
MRK SESVETE 2 - SLOGA SN14:1526:25
ODEMA - TRNJE7:2020:36
METALAC 2 - POLET17:1631:32
SLOGA KRIŽ - GORICA 26:819:26
REKREATIVAC - RUDAR 218:1730:31
ARK VERN - LIBRA TEHNIČAR11:1123:23
20. KOLO , 25./26.02.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA 2 - ARK VERN
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - REKREATIVAC
RUDAR 2 - SLOGA KRIŽ
GORICA 2 - METALAC 2
POLET - ODEMA
TRNJE - MRK SESVETE 2
SLOGA SN - PPD ZAGREB 3
JAMNICA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
21. KOLO , 04./05.03.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
JAMNICA - DUBRAVA 2
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - SLOGA SN
PPD ZAGREB 3 - TRNJE
MRK SESVETE 2 - POLET
ODEMA - GORICA 2
METALAC 2 - RUDAR 2
SLOGA KRIŽ - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
REKREATIVAC - ARK VERN
22. KOLO , 11./12.03.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA 2 - REKREATIVAC
ARK VERN - SLOGA KRIŽ
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - METALAC 2
RUDAR 2 - ODEMA
GORICA 2 - MRK SESVETE
POLET - PPD ZAGREB 3
TRNJE - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
SLOGA SN - JAMNICA
23. KOLO , 18./19.03.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
SLOGA SN - DUBRAVA
JAMNICA - TRNJE
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - POLET
PPD ZAGREB 3 - GORICA
MRK SESVETE 2 - RUDAR 2
ODEMA - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
METALAC 2 - ARK VERN
SLOGA KRIŽ - REKREATIVAC
24. KOLO , 25./26.03.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA 2 - SLOGA KRIŽ
REKREATIVAC - METALAC 2
ARK VERN - ODEMA
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - MRK SESVETE 2
RUDAR 2 - PPD ZAGREB 3
GORICA 2 - MAKSIMIR PATELA 2
POLET - JAMNICA
TRNJE - SLOGA SN
25. KOLO , 01./02.04.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
TRNJE - DUBRAVA 2
SLOGA SN - POLET
JAMNICA - GORICA 2
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - RUDAR 2
PPD ZAGREB 3 - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
MRK SESVETE 2 - ARK VERN
ODEMA - REKREATIVAC
METALAC 2 - SLOGA KRIŽ
26. KOLO , 08./09.04.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA 2 - METALAC
SLOGA KRIŽ - ODEMA
REKREATIVAC - MRK SESVETE
ARK VERN - PPD ZAGREB 3
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
RUDAR 2 - JAMNICA
GORICA 2 - SLOGA SN
POLET - TRNJE
27. KOLO , 12./13.04.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
POLET - DUBRAVA 2
TRNJE - GORICA 2
SLOGA SN - RUDAR 2
JAMNICA - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - ARK VERN
PPD ZAGREB 3 - REKREATIVAC
MRK SESVETE 2 - SLOGA KRIŽ
ODEMA - METALAC 2
28. KOLO , 22./23.04.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA 2 - ODEMA
METALAC 2 - MRK SESVETE 2
SLOGA KRIŽ - PPD ZAGREB 3
REKREATIVAC - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
ARK VERN - JAMNICA
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - SLOGA SN
RUDAR 2 - TRNJE
GORICA 2 - POLET
29. KOLO , 29./30.04.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
GORICA 2 - DUBRAVA 2
POLET - RUDAR 2
TRNJE - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
SLOGA SN - ARK VERN
JAMNICA - REKREATIVAC
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - SLOGA KRIŽ
PPD ZAGREB 3 - METALAC 2
MRK SESVETE 2 - ODEMA
30. KOLO , 06./ 07.05.2016
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA 2 - MRK SESVETE 2
ODEMA - PPD ZAGREB 3
METALAC 2 - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
SLOGA KRIŽ - JAMNICA
REKREATIVAC - SLOGA SN
ARK VERN - TRNJE
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - POLET
RUDAR 2 - GORICA 2

1. HKRL (2000)

1. KOLO , 08./09.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
VARAŽDIN - ĐAKOVO14:1122:17
KOPRIVNICA - PAVLEKI10:1123:21
ĐAKOVO - KOPRIVNICA12:1426:30
PAVLEKI - VARAŽDIN12:1423:26
VARAŽDIN - KOPRIVNICA11:629:16
PAVLEKI - ĐAKOVO4:1119:23
POREČ - DUBRAVA6:1516:27
SENJ - ZAGREB8:1521:29
POREČ - SENJ13:824:18
ZAGREB - DUBRAVA12:728:18
ZAGREB - POREČ20:738:14
DUBRAVA - SENJ14:628:19
SLATINA - DUGO SELO13:523:15
VIROVITICA - KARLOVAC10:1619:38
SLATINA - VIROVITICA12:1122:21
KARLOVAC - DUGO SELO12:523:16
KARLOVAC - SLATINA12:1123:21
DUGO SELO - VIROVITICA17:1325:29
KAŠTELA - MOSLAVINA7:1317:18
DRAGOVOLJAC - PASTELA7:815:19
KAŠTELA - DRAGOVOLJAC6:1114:27
PASTELA - MOSLAVINA17:18
PASTELA - KAŠTELA13:619:13
MOSLAVINA - DRAGOVOLJAC9:817:19
BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ - OSIJEK12:718:21
ZADAR - NEXE16:1431:26
BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ - ZADAR
NEXE - OSIJEK13:723:17
NEXE - BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ7:1421:32
OSIJEK - ZADAR14:1523:24
2. KOLO , 22./23.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
KOPRIVNICA - DUBRAVA12:1824:36
VARAŽDIN - ZAGREB10:920:21
DUBRAVA - VARAŽDIN12:1023:22
ZAGREB - KOPRIVNICA20:740:20
POREČ - IVANIĆ13:822:16
SENJ - ZG DUBRAVA5:613:11
IVANIĆ - SENJ11:1019:21
ZG DUBRAVA - POREČ7:1316:22
SLATINA - MOSLAVINA4:717:19
VIROVITICA - PASTELA11:1819:33
MOSLAVINA - VIROVITICA13:1030:25
PASTELA - SLATINA12:921:13
KAŠTELA - OSIJEK11:821:20
DRAGOVOLJAC - NEXE11:723:14
OSIJEK - DRAGOVOLJAC13:1125:26
NEXE - KAŠTELA4:1417:25
BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ - ĐAKOVO16:1232:19
ZADAR - PAVLEKI15:1030:23
ĐAKOVO - ZADAR6:1121:24
PAVLEKI - BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ9:1521:28
3. KOLO , 19./20.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
VARAŽDIN - ZG DUBRAVA12:1220:21
KOPRIVNICA - IVANIĆ8:916:16
IVANIĆ - VARAŽDIN6:1722:28
ZG DUBRAVA - KOPRIVNICA15:624:13
POREČ - KARLOVAC12:1323:24
SENJ - DUGO SELO13:727:13
DUGO SELO - POREČ9:1622:27
KARLOVAC - SENJ11:823:20
SLATINA - NEXE19:1630:23
VIROVITICA - OSIJEK9:1420:23
OSIJEK - SLATINA12:829:14
NEXE - VIROVITICA15:1431:27
KAŠTELA - ĐAKOVO9:714:19
DRAGOVOLJAC - PAVLEKI15:1126:22
PAVLEKI - KAŠTELA11:1121:22
ĐAKOVO - DRAGOVOLJAC10:1726:28
BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ - ZAGREB12:920:21
ZADAR - DUBRAVA9:1217:26
DUBRAVA - BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ11:724:18
ZAGREB - ZADAR16:1335:25
4. KOLO , 03./04.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
VARAŽDIN - DUGO SELO
KOPRIVNICA - KARLOVAC
KARLOVAC - VARAŽDIN
DUGO SELO - KOPRIVNICA
SENJ - PASTELA
POREČ - MOSLAVINA
PASTELA - POREČ
MOSLAVINA - SENJ
SLATINA - ZADAR
VIROVITICA - BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ
BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ - SLATINA
ZADAR - VIROVITICA
DRAGOVOLJAC - ZG DUBRAVA
KAŠTELA - IVANIĆ
ZG DUBRAVA - KAŠTELA
IVANIĆ - DRAGOVOLJAC
ZAGREB - PAVLEKI
DUBRAVA - ĐAKOVO
ĐAKOVO - ZAGREB
PAVLEKI - DUBRAVA
5. KOLO , 17./18.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
VARAŽDIN - MOSLAVINA
KOPRIVNICA - PASTELA
MOSLAVINA - KOPRIVNICA
PASTELA - VARAŽDIN
POREČ - OSIJEK
SENJ - NEXE
OSIJEK - SENJ
NEXE - POREČ
VIROVITICA - DUBRAVA
SLATINA - ZAGREB
DUBRAVA - SLATINA
ZAGREB - VIROVITICA
KAŠTELA - DUGO SELO
DRAGOVOLJAC - KARLOVAC
DUGO SELO - DRAGOVOLJAC
KARLOVAC - KAŠTELA
ZG DUBRAVA - PAVLEKI
IVANIĆ - ĐAKOVO
PAVLEKI - IVANIĆ
ĐAKOVO - ZG DUBRAVA
6. KOLO , 04./05.02.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
KOPRIVNICA - NEXE
VARAŽDIN - OSIJEK
OSIJEK - KOPRIVNICA
NEXE - VARAŽDIN
POREČ - ZADAR
SENJ - BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ
BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ - POREČ
ZADAR - SENJ
SLATINA - ĐAKOVO
VIROVITICA - PAVLEKI
ĐAKOVO - VIROVITICA
PAVLEKI - SLATINA
ZG DUBRAVA - DUBRAVA
IVANIĆ - ZAGREB
ZAGREB - ZG DUBRAVA
DUBRAVA - IVANIĆ
MOSLAVINA - DUGO SELO
PASTELA - KARLOVAC
DUGO SELO - PASTELA
KARLOVAC - MOSLAVINA
7. KOLO , 18./19.02.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
VARAŽDIN - BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ
KOPRIVNICA - ZADAR
ZADAR - VARAŽDIN
BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ - KOPRIVNICA
SENJ - DRAGOVOLJAC
POREČ - KAŠTELA
KAŠTELA - SENJ
DRAGOVOLJAC - POREČ
NEXE - ĐAKOVO
OSIJEK - PAVLEKI
PAVLEKI - NEXE
ĐAKOVO - OSIJEK
PASTELA - IVANIĆ
MOSLAVINA - ZG DUBRAVA
ZG DUBRAVA - PASTELA
IVANIĆ - MOSLAVINA
DUGO SELO - ZAGREB
KARLOVAC - DUBRAVA
DUBRAVA - DUGO SELO
ZAGREB - KARLOVAC
8. KOLO , 04./05.03.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
KOPRIVNICA - KAŠTELA
VARAŽDIN - DRAGOVOLJAC
KAŠTELA - VARAŽDIN
DRAGOVOLJAC - KOPRIVNICA
SENJ - SLATINA
POREČ - VIROVITICA
SLATINA - POREČ
VIROVITICA - SENJ
BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ - IVANIĆ
ZADAR - ZG DUBRAVA
IVANIĆ - ZADAR
ZG DUBRAVA - BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ
OSIJEK - KARLOVAC
NEXE - DUGO SELO
KARLOVAC - NEXE
DUGO SELO - OSIJEK
PASTELA - DUBRAVA
MOSLAVINA - ZAGREB
DUBRAVA - MOSLAVINA
ZAGREB - PASTELA
9. KOLO , 18./19.03.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
VARAŽDIN - VIROVITICA
KOPRIVNICA - SLATINA
VIROVITICA - KOPRIVNICA
SLATINA - VARAŽDIN
POREČ - ZAMET
SENJ - TRSAT
ZAMET - SENJ
TRSAT - POREČ
PASTELA - ĐAKOVO
MOSLAVINA - PAVLEKI
ĐAKOVO - MOSLAVINA
PAVLEKI - PASTELA
ZADAR - KARLOVAC
BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ - DUGO SELO
DUGO SELO - ZADAR
KARLOVAC - BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ
NEXE - IVANIĆ
OSIJEK - ZG DUBRAVA
IVANIĆ - OSIJEK
ZG DUBRAVA - NEXE
10. KOLO , 01./02.04.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
VARAŽDIN - TRSAT
KOPRIVNICA - ZAMET
ZAMET - VARAŽDIN
TRSAT - KOPRIVNICA
SENJ - ĐAKOVO
POREČ - PAVLEKI
PAVLEKI - SENJ
ĐAKOVO - POREČ
ZADAR - MOSLAVINA
BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ - PASTELA
MOSLAVINA - BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ
PASTELA - ZADAR
NEXE - DUBRAVA
OSIJEK - ZAGREB
ZAGREB - NEXE
DUBRAVA - OSIJEK
KARLOVAC - IVANIĆ
DUGO SELO - ZG DUBRAVA
IVANIĆ - DUGO SELO
ZG DUBRAVA - KARLOVAC
11. KOLO , 22./23.04.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
VARAŽDIN - SENJ
KOPRIVNICA - POREČ
POREČ - VARAŽDIN
SENJ - KOPRIVNICA
TRSAT - ZAGREB
ZAMET - DUBRAVA
DUBRAVA - TRSAT
ZAGREB - ZAMET
NEXE - MOSLAVINA
OSIJEK - PASTELA
PASTELA - NEXE
MOSLAVINA - OSIJEK
DRAGOVOLJAC - ZADAR
KAŠTELA - BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ
ZADAR - KAŠTELA
BALIĆ-METLIČIĆ - DRAGOVOLJAC
DUGO SELO - ĐAKOVO
KARLOVAC - PAVLEKI
ĐAKOVO - KARLOVAC
PAVLEKI - DUGO SELO

2. HKRL Središte (2000)

1. KOLO , 1./2.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - SLOBODNA
DUBRAVA 2 - MLADOST 09
RUDAR - GORICA
OGULIN - MEDVEŠČAK ZG
SISAK - PETRINJA
ZAPREŠIĆ - MAKSIMIR PASTELA
DUBOVAC - METALAC
SLOGA NK - SESVETE
2. KOLO , 8./9.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
SESVETE - SLOBODNO
METALAC - SLOGA NK
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - DUBOVAC
PETRINJA - ZAPREŠIĆ
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - SISAK
GORICA - OGULIN
MLADOST 09 - RUDAR
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - DUBRAVA 2
3. KOLO , 15./16.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA 2 - SLOBODNA
RUDAR - ZG DUBRAVA 2
OGULIN - MLADOST 09
SISAK - GORICA
ZAPREŠIĆ - MEDVEŠČAK ZG
DUBOVAC - PETRINJA
SLOGA NK - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
SESVETE - METALAC
4. KOLO , 22./23.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
METALAC - SLOBODAN
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - SESVETE
PETRINJA - SLOGA NK
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - DUBOVAC
GORICA - ZAPREŠIĆ
MLADOST 09 - SISAK
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - OGULIN
DUBRAVA 2 - RUDAR
5. KOLO , 29./30.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
RUDAR - SLOBODAN
OGULIN - DUBRAVA 2
SISAK - ZG DUBRAVA 2
ZAPREŠIĆ - MLADOST 09
DUBOVAC - GORICA
SLOGA NK - MEDVEŠČAK ZG
SESVETE - PETRINJA
METALAC - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
6. KOLO , 5. /6.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - SLOBODAN
PETRINJA - METALAC
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - SESVETE
GORICA - SLOGA NK
MLADOST 09 - DUBOVAC
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - ZAPREŠIĆ
DUBRAVA 2 - SISAK
RUDAR - OGULIN
7. KOLO , 12./13.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
OGULIN - SLOBODAN
SISAK - RUDAR
ZAPREŠIĆ - DUBRAVA 2
DUBOVAC - ZG DUBRAVA 2
SLOGA NK - MLADOST 09
SESVETE - GORICA
METALAC - MEDVEŠČAK ZG
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - PETRINJA
8. KOLO , 19./20.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
PETRINJA - SLOBODNA
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
GORICA - METALAC
MLADOST 09 - SESVETE
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - SLOGA NK
DUBRAVA 2 - DUBOVAC
RUDAR - ZAPREŠIĆ
OGULIN - SISAK
9. KOLO , 26./27.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
SISAK - SLOBODAN
ZAPREŠIĆ - OGULIN
DUBOVAC - RUDAR
SLOGA NK - DUBRAVA 2
SESVETE - ZG DUBRAVA 2
METALAC - MLADOST 09
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - GORICA
PETRINJA - MEDVEŠČAK ZG
10. KOLO , 3./4.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - SLOBODAN
GORICA - PETRINJA
MLADOST 09 - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - METALAC
DUBRAVA 2 - SESVETE
RUDAR - SLOGA NK
OGULIN - DUBOVAC
SISAK - ZAPREŠIĆ
11. KOLO , 10./11.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
ZAPREŠIĆ - SLOBODAN
DUBOVAC - SISAK
SLOGA NK - OGULIN
SESVETE - RUDAR
METALAC - DUBRAVA 2
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - ZG DUBRAVA 2
PETRINJA - MLADOST 09
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - GORICA
12. KOLO , 17./18.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
GORICA - SLOBODNA
MLADOST 09 - MEDVEŠČAK ZG
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - PETRINJA
DUBRAVA 2 - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
RUDAR - METALAC
OGULIN - SESVETE
SISAK - SLOGA NK
ZAPREŠIĆ - DUBOVAC
13. KOLO , 14./15.1.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBOVAC - SLOBODAN
SLOGA NK - ZAPREŠIĆ
SESVETE - SISAK
METALAC - OGULIN
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - RUDAR
PETRINJA - DUBRAVA 2
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - ZG DUBRAVA 2
GORICA - MLADOST 09
14. KOLO , 21./22.1.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
MLADOST 09 - SLOBODNA
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - GORICA
DUBRAVA 2 - MEDVEŠČAK
RUDAR - PETRINJA
OGULIN - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
SISAK - METALC
ZAPREŠIĆ - SESVETE
DUBOVAC - SLOGA NK
15. KOLO , 28./29.1.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
SLOGA NK - SLOBODNA
SESVETE - DUBOVAC
METALAC - ZAPREŠIĆ
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - SISAK
PETRINJA - OGULIN
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - RUDAR
GORICA - DUBRAVA 2
MLADOST 09 - ZG DUBRAVA 2
16. KOLO , 4./5.2.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
ZG DUBRAVA - SLOBODNA
MLADOST 09 - DUBRAVA 2
GORICA - RUDAR
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - OGULIN
PETRINJA - SISAK
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - ZAPREŠIĆ
METALAC - DUBOVAC
SESVETE - SLOGA NK
17. KOLO , 11./12.2.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
SESVETE - SLOBODNO
SLOGA NK - METALAC
DUBOVAC - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
ZAPREŠIĆ - PETRINJA
SISAK - MEDVEŠČAK ZG
OGULIN - GORICA
RUDAR - MLADOST 09
DUBRAVA 2 - ZG DUBRAVA 2
18. KOLO , 18./19.2.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA 2 - SLOBODNA
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - RUDAR
MLADOST 09 - OGULIN
GORICA - SISAK
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - ZAPREŠIĆ
PETRINJA - DUBOVAC
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - SLOGA NK
METALAC - SESVETE
19. KOLO , 25./26.2.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
METALAC - SLOBODAN
SESVETE - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
SLOGA NK - PETRINJA
DUBOVAC - MEDVEŠČAK
ZAPREŠIĆ - GORICA
SISAK - MLADOST 09
OGULIN - ZG DUBRAVA 2
RUDAR - DUBRAVA 2
20. KOLO , 4./5.3.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
RUDAR - SLOBODAN
DUBRAVA 2 - OGULIN
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - SISAK
MLADOST 09 - ZAPREŠIĆ
GORICA - DUBOVAC
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - SLOGA NK
PETRINJA - SESVETE
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - METALAC
21. KOLO , 11./12.3.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
MAKSIM IR PASTELA 2 - SLOBODAN
METALAC - PETRINJA
SESVETE - MEDVEŠČAK ZG
SLOGA NK - GORICA
DUBOVAC - MLADOST 09
ZAPREŠIĆ - ZG DUBRAVA 2
SISAK - DUBRAVA 2
OGULIN - RUDAR
22. KOLO , 18./19.3.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
OGULIN - SLOBODAN
RUDAR - SISAK
DUBRAVA 2 - ZAPREŠIĆ
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - DUBOVAC
MLADOST 09 - SLOGA NK
GORICA - SESVETE
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - METALAC
PETRINJA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
23. KOLO , 25./26.3.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
PETRINJA - SLOBODNA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - MEDVEŠČAK ZG
METALAC - GORICA
SESVETE - MLADOST 09
SLOGA NK - ZG DUBRAVA 2
DUBOVAC - DUBRAVA 2
ZAPREŠIĆ - RUDAR
SISAK - OGULIN
24. KOLO , 1./2.4.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
SISAK - SLOBODAN
OGULIN - ZAPREŠIĆ
RUDAR - DUBOVAC
DUBRAVA 2 - SLOGA NK
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - SESVETE
MLADOST 09 - METALAC
GORICA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - PETRINJA
25. KOLO , 8./9.4.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - SLOBODAN
PETRINJA - GORICA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - MLADOST 09
METALAC - ZG DUBRAVA 2
SESVETE - DUBRAVA 2
SLOGA NK - RUDAR
DUBOVAC - OGULIN
ZAPREŠIĆ - SISAK
26. KOLO , 22./23.4.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
ZAPREŠIĆ - SLOBODAN
SISAK - DUBOVAC
OGULIN - SLOGA NK
RUDAR - SESVETE
DUBRAVA 2 - METALAC
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
MLADOST 09 - PETRINJA
GORICA - MEDVEŠČAK ZG
27. KOLO , 29./30.4.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
GORICA - SLOBODNA
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - MLADOST 09
PETRINJA - ZG DUBRAVA 2
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - DUBRAVA 2
METALAC - RUDAR
SESVETE - OGULIN
SLOGA NK - SISAK
DUBOVAC - ZAPREŠIĆ
28. KOLO , 6./7.5.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBOVAC - SLOBODAN
ZAPREŠIĆ - SLOGA NK
SISAK - SESVETE
OGULIN - METALAC
RUDAR - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
DUBRAVA 2 - PETRINJA
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - MEDVEŠČAK ZG
MLADOST 09 - GORICA
29. KOLO , 20./21.5.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
MLADOST 09 - SLOBODNA
GORICA - ZG DUBRAVA 2
MEDVEŠČAK ZG - DUBRAVA 2
PETRINJA - RUDAR
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - OGULIN
METALAC - SISAK
SESVETE - ZAPREŠIĆ
SLOGA NK - DUBOVAC
30. KOLO , 27./28.5.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
SLOGA NK - SLOBODNA
DUBOVAC - SESVETE
ZAPREŠIĆ - METALAC
SISAK - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
OGULIN - PETRINJA
RUDAR - MEDVEŠČAK ZG
DUBRAVA 2 - GORICA
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - MLADOST 09

1. HMKRL Središte (2002)

1. KOLO , 24./25.09.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
KARLOVAC - TRNJE16:428:13
SLOGA - DUBRAVA9:421:16
MEDVEŠČAK - MAKSIMIR PASTELA5:1212:23
RUDAR - RUGVICA16:428:13
ZG DUBRAVA - PPD ZAGREB5:139:25
ZAPREŠIĆ - MOSLAVINA5:1316:25
RUGVICA - KARLOVAC9:1217:24
DUBRAVA - ZG DUBRAVA7:721:9
MOSLAVINA - MEDVEŠČAK11:1724:25
TRNJE - RUDAR3:1512:28
PPD ZAGREB - SLOGA19:532:15
MAKSIMIR PASTEL - ZAPREŠIĆ15:1228:17
KARLOVAC - RUDAR4:813:15
SLOGA - ZG DUBRAVA9:1115:18
MEDVEŠČAK - ZAPREŠIĆ11:919:18
RUGVICA - TRNJE13:732:16
PPD ZAGREB - DUBRAVA14:426:12
MOSLAVINA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA
SISAK - DUGO SELO7:1211:21
2. KOLO , 01./02.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
TRNJE - DUGO SELO3:194:33
PPD ZAGREB - MEDVEŠČAK14:426:12
SLOGA - KARLOVAC10:1217:26
RUGVICA - SISAK6:1216:28
DUBRAVA - ZAPREŠIĆ13:721:17
ZG DUBRAVA - RUDAR6:1015:24
SISAK - TRNJE17:432:11
ZAPREŠIĆ - PPD ZAGREB6:1513:32
KARLOVAC - ZG DUBRAVA10:1122:16
DUGO SELO - RUGVICA19:1035:23
MEDVEŠČAK - DUBRAVA7:914:18
RUDAR - SLOGA12:725:15
3. KOLO , 15./16.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
SLOGA - MEDVEŠČAK10:923:20
DUGO SELO - KARLOVAC8:516:13
MAKSIMIR PASTEL - RUGVICA10:721:15
ZG DUBRAVA - ZAPREŠIĆ7:417:12
SISAK - RUDAR10:620:14
MOSLAVINA - TRNJE13:725:15
ZAPREŠIĆ - SLOGA11:1421:25
KARLOVAC - SISAK8:516:14
RUGVICA - MOSLAVINA10:720:20
MEDVEŠČAK - ZG DUBRAVA7:816:16
RUDAR - DUGO SELO6:1416:22
TRNJE - MAKSIMIR PASTELA6:1610:28
4. KOLO , 30./31.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
MEDVEŠČAK - SISAK11:621:17
ZG DUBRAVA - MOSLAVINA9:620:15
PPD ZAGREB - KARLOVAC14:826:18
ZAPREŠIĆ - DUGO SELO3:1714:26
SLOGA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA11:1422:20
DUBRAVA - RUDAR9:819:18
DUGO SELO - MEDVEŠČAK14:729:17
MOSLAVINA - SLOGA9:1619:26
RUDAR - PPD ZAGREB3:610:19
SISAK - ZAPREŠIĆ12:625:17
MAKSIMIR PASTEL - ZG DUBRAVA11:720:15
KARLOVAC - DUBRAVA10:1018:19
5. KOLO , 12./13.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
MOSLAVINA - PPD ZAGREB6:1410:27
MEDVEŠČAK - TRNJE10:721:9
SISAK - SLOGA8:1021:18
MAKSIMIR PASTEL - DUBRAVA9:1017:15
ZAPREŠIĆ - RUGVICA10:322:14
DUGO SELO - ZG DUBRAVA13:421:12
DUBRAVA - MOSLAVINA14:220:15
RUGVICA - MEDVEŠČAK10:823:19
ZG DUBRAVA - SISAK9:1219:21
PPD ZAGREB - MAKSIMIR PASTELA11:523:11
TRNJE - ZAPREŠIĆ7:1112:23
SLOGA - DUGO SELO9:2023:31
6. KOLO , 26./27.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
PPD ZAGREB - RUGVICA14:633:9
KARLOVAC - ZAPREŠIĆ11:425:8
SISAK - MAKSIMIR PASTELA6:815:18
DUBRAVA - TRNJE10:229:8
RUDAR - MEDVEŠČAK13:1122:17
DUGO SELO - MOSLAVINA13:1027:18
TRNJE - PPD ZAGREB4:198:38
MEDVEŠČAK - KARLOVAC7:915:20
MOSLAVINA - SISAK12:1422:25
RUGVICA - DUBRAVA7:1016:23
ZAPREŠIĆ - RUDAR3:1411:26
MAKSIMIR PASTEL - DUGO SELO5:1614:25
7. KOLO , 10./11.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
SISAK - DUBRAVA12:818:20
MOSLAVINA - RUDAR9:1215:25
RUGVICA - ZG DUBRAVA9:1119:23
DUGO SELO - PPD ZAGREB12:919:18
MAKSIMIR PASTEL - KARLOVAC7:1014:18
TRNJE - SLOGA5:1810:32
PPD ZAGREB - SISAK14:822:21
KARLOVAC - MOSLAVINA11:221:11
ZG DUBRAVA - TRNJE16:831:24
DUBRAVA - DUGO SELO8:819:17
RUDAR - MAKSIMIR PASTELA5:510:11
SLOGA - RUGVICA17:933:22
8. KOLO , 21./22.01.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
TRNJE - KARLOVAC7:1410:26
DUBRAVA - SLOGA12:924:23
MAKSIMIR PASTEL - MEDVEŠČAK10:010:0
RUGVICA - RUDAR10:1626:27
PPD ZAGREB - ZG DUBRAVA12:325:11
MOSLAVINA - ZAPREŠIĆ9:1122:22
KARLOVAC - RUGVICA12:1026:20
ZG DUBRAVA - DUBRAVA8:712:17
MEDVEŠČAK - MOSLAVINA0:100:10
RUDAR - TRNJE15:530:12
SLOGA - PPD ZAGREB8:1916:28
ZAPREŠIĆ - MAKSIMIR PASTELA4:1012:23
RUDAR - KARLOVAC9:820:14
ZG DUBRAVA - SLOGA
ZAPREŠIĆ - MEDVEŠČAK8:513:14
TRNJE - RUGVICA
DUBRAVA - PPD ZAGREB
MAKSIMIR PASTEL - MOSLAVINA10:818:15
DUGO SELO - SISAK9:1020:18
9. KOLO , 11./12.02.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
DUGO SELO - TRNJE19:530:8
MEDVEŠČAK - PPD ZAGREB10:1415:27
KARLOVAC - SLOGA12:1323:20
SISAK - RUGVICA18:737:16
ZAPREŠIĆ - DUBRAVA6:1112:21
RUDAR - ZG DUBRAVA9:422:8
TRNJE - SISAK2:167:27
PPD ZAGREB - ZAPREŠIĆ16:329:5
ZG DUBRAVA - KARLOVAC3:58:13
RUGVICA - DUGO SELO11:1425:31
DUBRAVA - MEDVEŠČAK10:821:19
SLOGA - RUDAR7:1615:32
10. KOLO , 25./26.02.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
MEDVEŠČAK - SLOGA15:825:20
KARLOVAC - DUGO SELO9:1114:26
RUGVICA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA16:2316:30
ZAPREŠIĆ - ZG DUBRAVA8:912:17
RUDAR - SISAK11:920:19
TRNJE - MOSLAVINA3:234:34
SLOGA - ZAPREŠIĆ8:818:16
SISAK - KARLOVAC10:1020:23
MOSLAVINA - RUGVICA22:1726:25
ZG DUBRAVA - MEDVEŠČAK8:717:16
DUGO SELO - RUDAR14:1027:25
MAKSIMIR PASTEL - TRNJE29:343:6
11. KOLO , 11./12.03.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
SISAK - MEDVEŠČAK
MOSLAVINA - ZG DUBRAVA
KARLOVAC - PPD ZAGREB
DUGO SELO - ZAPREŠIĆ
MAKSIMIR PASTEL - SLOGA
RUDAR - DUBRAVA
MEDVEŠČAK - DUGO SELO
SLOGA - MOSLAVINA
PPD ZAGREB - RUDAR
ZAPREŠIĆ - SISAK
ZG DUBRAVA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA
DUBRAVA - KARLOVAC
12. KOLO , 25./26.03.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
PPD ZAGREB - MOSLAVINA
TRNJE - MEDVEŠČAK
SLOGA - SISAK
DUBRAVA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA
RUGVICA - ZAPREŠIĆ
ZG DUBRAVA - DUGO SELO
MOSLAVINA - DUBRAVA
MEDVEŠČAK - RUGVICA
SISAK - ZG DUBRAVA
MAKSIMIR PASTEL - PPD ZAGREB
ZAPREŠIĆ - TRNJE
DUGO SELO - SLOGA
13. KOLO , 08./09.04.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
RUGVICA - PPD ZAGREB
ZAPREŠIĆ - KARLOVAC
MAKSIMIR PASTEL - SISAK
TRNJE - DUBRAVA
MEDVEŠČAK - RUDAR
MOSLAVINA - DUGO SELO
PPD ZAGREB - TRNJE
KARLOVAC - MEDVEŠČAK
SISAK - MOSLAVINA
DUBRAVA - RUGVICA
RUDAR - ZAPREŠIĆ
DUGO SELO - MAKSIMIR PASTELA
14. KOLO , 29./30.04.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA - SISAK
RUDAR - MOSLAVINA
ZG DUBRAVA - RUGVICA
PPD ZAGREB - DUGO SELO
KARLOVAC - MAKSIMIR PASTELA
SLOGA - TRNJE
SISAK - PPD ZAGREB
MOSLAVINA - KARLOVAC
TRNJE - ZG DUBRAVA
DUGO SELO - DUBRAVA
MAKSIMIR PASTEL - RUDAR
RUGVICA - SLOGA

2. HMKRL Središte - Skupina A (2002)

1. KOLO , 24./25.9.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
ZG DUBRAVA - SLOBODNA
DUBRAVA 2 - ZAGORICA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 3 - GORICA
METALAC - IVANIĆ
MOSLAVAC - PPD ZAGREB
2. KOLO , 1./2.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
PPD ZAGREB - SLOBODAN
IVANIĆ - MOSLAVAC
GORICA - METALAC
ZAGORICA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 3
ZG DUBRAVA - DUBRAVA 2
3. KOLO , 8./9.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA 2 - SLOBODNA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 3 - ZG DUBRAVA
METALAC - ZAGORICA
MOSLAVAC - GORICA
PPD ZAGREB - IVANIĆ
4. KOLO , 15./16.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
IVANIĆ - SLOBODAN
GORICA - PPD ZAGREB
ZAGORICA - MOSLAVAC
ZG DUBRAVA - METALAC
DUBRAVA 2 - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 3
5. KOLO , 22./23.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 3 - SLOBODAN
METALAC - DUBRAVA 2
MOSLAVAC - ZG DUBRAVA
PPD ZAGREB - ZAGORICA
IVANIĆ - GORICA
6. KOLO , 29. /30.10.2016
 Pol.Kraj
GORICA - SLOBODNA
ZAGORICA - IVANIĆ
ZG DUBRAVA - PPD ZAGREB
DUBRAVA 2 - MOSLAVAC
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 3 - METALAC
7. KOLO , 5./6.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
METALAC - SLOBODAN
MOSLAVAC - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 3
PPD ZAGREB - DUBRAVA 2
IVANIĆ - ZG DUBRAVA
GORICA - ZAGORICA
8. KOLO , 12./13.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
ZAGORICA - SLOBODNA
ZG DUBRAVA - GORICA
DUBRAVA 2 - IVANIĆ
DUBRAVA 2 - MOSLAVAC
METALAC - MOSLAVAC
9. KOLO , 19./20.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
MOSLAVAC - SLOBODAN
PPD ZAGREB - METALAC
IVANIĆ - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 3
GORICA - DUBRAVA 2
ZAGORICA - ZG DUBRAVA
10. KOLO , 26./27.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
ZG DUBRAVA - SLOBODNA
ZAGORICA - DUBRAVA 2
GORICA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 3
IVANIĆ - METALAC
PPD ZAGREB - MOSLAVAC
11. KOLO , 3./4.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
PPD ZAGREB - SLOBODAN
MOSLAVAC - IVANIĆ
METALAC - GORICA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 3 - ZAGORICA
DUBRAVA 2 - ZG DUBRAVA
12. KOLO , 10./11.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA 2 - SLOBODNA
ZG DUBRAVA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 3
ZAGORICA - METALAC
GORICA - MOSLAVAC
IVANIĆ - PPD ZAGREB
13. KOLO , 17./18.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
IVANIĆ - SLOBODAN
PPD ZAGREB - GORICA
MOSLAVAC - ZAGORICA
METALAC - ZG DUBRAVA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 3 - DUBRAVA 2
14. KOLO , 14./15.1.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 3 - SLOBODAN
DUBRAVA 2 - METALAC
ZG DUBRAVA - MOSLAVAC
ZAGORICA - PPD ZAGREB
GORICA - IVANIĆ
15. KOLO , 21./22.1.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
GORICA - SLOBODNA
IVANIĆ - ZAGORICA
PPD ZAGREB - ZG DUBRAVA
MOSLAVAC - DUBRAVA 2
METALAC - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 3
16. KOLO , 28./29.1.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
METALAC - SLOBODAN
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 3 - MOSLAVAC
DUBRAVA 2 - PPD ZAGREB
ZG DUBRAVA - IVANIĆ
ZAGORICA - GORICA
17. KOLO , 4./5.2.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
ZAGORICA - SLOBODNA
GORICA - ZG DUBRAVA
IVANIĆ - DUBRAVA 2
PPD ZAGREB - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 3
MOSLAVAC - METALAC
18. KOLO , 11./12.2.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
MOSLAVAC - SLOBODAN
METALAC - PPD ZAGREB
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 3 - IVANIĆ
DUBRAVA 2 - GORICA
ZG DUBRAVA - ZAGORICA

2. HMKRL Središte - Skupina B (2002)

1. KOLO , 24./25.9.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
RŠ KARLOVAC 2 - SLOGA SN
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - MLADOST 09
BEDEKOVČINA - PETRINJA
SESVETE - PAVLEKI
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - ZAGOREC
2. KOLO , 1./2.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
SLOGA SN - ZAGOREC
PAVLEKI - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
PETRINJA - SESVETE
MLADOST 09 - BEDEKOVČINA
RŠ KARLOVAC 2 - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
3. KOLO , 8./9.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - SLOGA SN
BEDEKOVČINA - RŠ KARLOVAC 2
SESVETE - MLADOST 09
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - PETRINJA
ZAGOREC - PAVLEKI
4. KOLO , 15./16.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
SLOGA SN - PAVLEKI
PETRINJA - ZAGOREC
MLADOST 09 - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
RŠ KARLOVAC 2 - SESVETE
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - BEDEKOVČINA
5. KOLO , 22./23.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
BEDEKOVČINA - SLOGA SN
SESVETE - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - RŠ KARLOVAC 2
ZAGOREC - MLADOST 09
PAVLEKI - PETRINJA
6. KOLO , 29. /30.10.2016
 Pol.Kraj
SLOGA SN - PETRINJA
MLADOST 09 - PAVLEKI
RŠ KARLOVAC 2 - ZAGOREC
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
BEDEKOVČINA - SESVETE
7. KOLO , 5./6.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
SESVETE - SLOGA SN
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - BEDEKOVČINA
ZAGOREC - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
PAVLEKI - RŠ KARLOVAC 2
PETRINJA - MLADOST 09
8. KOLO , 12./13.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
SLOGA SN - MLADOST 09
RŠ KARLOVAC 2 - PETRINJA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - PAVLEKI
BEDEKOVČINA - ZAGOREC
SESVETE - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
9. KOLO , 19./20.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - SLOGA SN
ZAGOREC - SESVETE
PAVLEKI - BEDEKOVČINA
PETRINJA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
MLADOST 09 - RŠ KARLOVAC 2
10. KOLO , 26./27.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
SLOGA SN - RŠ KARLOVAC 2
MLADOST 09 - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
PETRINJA - BEDEKOVČINA
PAVLEKI - SESVETE
ZAGOREC - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
11. KOLO , 3./4.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
ZAGOREC - SLOGA SN
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - PAVLEKI
SESVETE - PETRINJA
BEDEKOVČINA - MLADOST 09
MAKSIM IR PASTELA 2 - RŠ KARLOVAC 2
12. KOLO , 10./11.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
SLOGA SN - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
RŠ KARLOVAC 2 - BEDEKOVČINA
MLADOST 09 - SESVETE
PETRINJA - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
PAVLEKI - ZAGOREC
13. KOLO , 17./18.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
PAVLEKI - SLOGA SN
ZAGOREC - PETRINJA
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - MLADOST 09
SESVETE - RŠ KARLOVAC 2
BEDEKOVČINA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
14. KOLO , 14./15.1.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
SLOGA SN - BEDEKOVČINA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - SESVETE
RŠ KARLOVAC 2 - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
MLADOST 09 - ZAGOREC
PETRINJA - PAVLEKI
15. KOLO , 21./22.1.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
PETRINJA - SLOGA SN
PAVLEKI - MLADOST 09
ZAGOREC - RŠ KARLOVAC 2
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
SESVETE - BEDEKOVČINA
16. KOLO , 28./29.1.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
SLOGA SN - SESVETE
BEDEKOVČINA - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - ZAGOREC
RŠ KARLOVAC 2 - PAVLEKI
MLADOST 09 - PETRINJA
17. KOLO , 4./5.2.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
MLADOST 09 - SLOGA SN
PETRINJA - RŠ KARLOVAC 2
PAVLEKI - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
ZAGOREC - BEDEKOVČINA
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - SESVETE
18. KOLO , 11./12.2.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
SLOGA SN - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
SESVETE - ZAGOREC
BEDEKOVČINA - PAVLEKI
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - PETRINJA
RŠ KARLOVAC 2 - MLADOST 09

1. HRLDA Središte (2004)

1. KOLO , 1./2.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
ZG DUBRAVA - GORICA10:822:19
IVANIĆ - RŠ KARLOVAC13:1026:18
DUBRAVA - DUGO SELO9:2426:35
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - POLET17:333:12
SISAK - TRNJE17:928:12
RUGVICA - RUDAR18:933:22
SESVETE - PPD ZAGREB8:1318:22
2. KOLO , 8./9.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
GORICA - PPD ZAGREB7:1114:24
RUDAR - SESVETE14:924:14
TRNJE - RUGVICA2:2114:40
POLET - SISAK9:915:27
DUGO SELO - MAKSIMIR PASTELA9:1315:27
RŠ KARLOVAC - DUBRAVA12:726:19
ZG DUBRAVA - IVANIĆ4:1110:22
3. KOLO , 15./16.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
IVANIĆ - GORICA16:1032:21
DUBRAVA - ZG DUBRAVA10:723:13
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - RŠ KARLOVAC13:527:12
SISAK - DUGO SELO15:1428:22
RUGVICA - POLET15:929:17
SESVETE - TRNJE11:722:14
PPD ZAGREB - RUDAR10:1028:22
4. KOLO , 22./23.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
GORICA - RUDAR5:159:28
TRNJE - PPD ZAGREB1:135:25
POLET - SESVETE7:919:18
DUGO SELO - RUGVICA16:1032:22
RŠ KARLOVAC - SISAK7:617:14
ZG DUBRAVA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA2:149:30
IVANIĆ - DUBRAVA18:1535:24
5. KOLO , 29./30.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA - GORICA7:1421:25
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - IVANIĆ19:739:18
SISAK - ZG DUBRAVA17:433:13
RUGVICA - RŠ KARLOVAC7:819:20
SESVETE - DUGO SELO7:1626:30
PPD ZAGREB - POLET8:421:10
RUDAR - TRNJE16:436:8
6. KOLO , 5. /6.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
GORICA - TRNJE8:1019:15
POLET - RUDAR5:1515:25
DUGO SELO - PPD ZAGREB13:1127:21
RŠ KARLOVAC - SESVETE9:713:15
ZG DUBRAVA - RUGVICA11:1916:30
IVANIĆ - SISAK13:1129:25
DUBRAVA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA5:1515:31
7. KOLO , 12./13.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - GORICA18:128:6
SISAK - DUBRAVA14:728:24
RUGVICA - IVANIĆ15:925:22
SESVETE - ZG DUBRAVA6:716:12
PPD ZAGREB - RŠ KARLOVAC13:624:13
RUDAR - DUGO SELO12:1925:29
TRNJE - POLET4:1416:25
8. KOLO , 19./20.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
GORICA - POLET8:1218:21
DUGO SELO - TRNJE15:633:14
RŠ KARLOVAC - RUDAR10:1118:28
ZG DUBRAVA - PPD ZAGREB4:148:29
IVANIĆ - SESVETE15:1031:19
DUBRAVA - RUGVICA9:1821:35
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - SISAK11:623:13
9. KOLO , 26./27.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
SISAK - GORICA7:824:16
RUGVICA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA10:1421:24
SESVETE - DUBRAVA7:1420:19
PPD ZAGREB - IVANIĆ15:925:26
RUDAR - ZG DUBRAVA10:010:0
TRNJE - RŠ KARLOVAC9:1416:28
POLET - DUGO SELO7:1715:30
10. KOLO , 3./4.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
GORICA - DUGO SELO9:1716:32
RŠ KARLOVAC - POLET11:823:17
ZG DUBRAVA - TRNJE12:622:8
IVANIĆ - RUDAR13:1429:27
DUBRAVA - PPD ZAGREB9:1225:30
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - SESVETE16:331:25
SISAK - RUGVICA10:1317:25
11. KOLO , 10./11.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
RUGVICA - GORICA15:829:19
SESVETE - SISAK8:418:14
PPD ZAGREB - MAKSIMIR PASTELA5:1215:28
RUDAR - DUBRAVA19:229:13
TRNJE - IVANIĆ3:197:31
POLET - ZG DUBRAVA10:716:14
DUGO SELO - RŠ KARLOVAC17:929:22
12. KOLO , 17./18.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
GORICA - RŠ KARLOVAC3:1612:20
ZG DUBRAVA - DUGO SELO4:2417:34
IVANIĆ - POLET13:928:19
DUBRAVA - TRNJE14:629:19
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - RUDAR17:729:17
SISAK - PPD ZAGREB11:1223:24
RUGVICA - SESVETE13:1325:23
13. KOLO , 14./15.1.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
SESVETE - GORICA12:822:16
PPD ZAGREB - RUGVICA9:1321:23
RUDAR - SISAK16:1426:23
TRNJE - MAKSIMIR PASTELA2:184:37
POLET - DUBRAVA13:1723:30
DUGO SELO - IVANIĆ17:1431:25
RŠ KARLOVAC - ZG DUBRAVA18:330:14
14. KOLO , 21./22.1.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
GORICA - ZG DUBRAVA3:612:19
RŠ KARLOVAC - IVANIĆ6:1218:23
DUGO SELO - DUBRAVA14:1034:25
POLET - MAKSIMIR PASTELA4:188:35
TRNJE - SISAK12:23
RUDAR - RUGVICA13:1124:20
PPD ZAGREB - SESVETE15:927:18
15. KOLO , 28./29.1.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
PPD ZAGREB - GORICA17:738:10
SESVETE - RUDAR9:1120:27
RUGVICA - TRNJE16:633:16
SISAK - POLET13:1026:22
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - DUGO SELO18:837:16
DUBRAVA - RŠ KARLOVAC14:625:14
IVANIĆ - ZG DUBRAVA24:637:12
16. KOLO , 4./5.2.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
GORICA - IVANIĆ7:1719:31
ZG DUBRAVA - DUBRAVA8:819:16
RŠ KARLOVAC - MAKSIMIR PASTELA4:1513:26
DUGO SELO - SISAK20:1437:25
POLET - RUGVICA6:1624:34
TRNJE - SESVETE9:919:21
RUDAR - PPD ZAGREB14:1125:28
17. KOLO , 11./12.2.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
RUDAR - GORICA19:1229:21
PPD ZAGREB - TRNJE13:229:7
SESVETE - POLET9:1623:24
RUGVICA - DUGO SELO18:1428:24
SISAK - RŠ KARLOVAC13:823:19
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - ZG DUBRAVA17:531:7
DUBRAVA - IVANIĆ5:1419:22
18. KOLO , 18./19.2.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
GORICA - DUBRAVA6:1610:30
IVANIĆ - MAKSIMIR PASTELA5:1415:30
ZG DUBRAVA - SISAK7:817:18
RŠ KARLOVAC - RUGVICA11:1724:30
DUGO SELO - SESVETE6:1624:34
POLET - PPD ZAGREB6:1513:35
TRNJE - RUDAR
19. KOLO , 25./26.2.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
TRNJE - GORICA15:723:15
RUDAR - POLET16:729:16
PPD ZAGREB - DUGO SELO14:1727:31
SESVETE - RŠ KARLOVAC14:1029:22
RUGVICA - ZG DUBRAVA20:434:10
SISAK - IVANIĆ15:1427:30
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - DUBRAVA18:934:18
20. KOLO , 4./5.3.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
GORICA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA2:156:33
DUBRAVA - SISAK10:1222:27
IVANIĆ - RUGVICA9:1118:28
ZG DUBRAVA - SESVETE11:719:20
RŠ KARLOVAC - PPD ZAGREB10:1218:23
DUGO SELO - RUDAR
POLET - TRNJE11:922:17
21. KOLO , 11./12.3.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
POLET - GORICA13:924:16
TRNJE - DUGO SELO17:2134:38
RUDAR - RŠ KARLOVAC19:827:22
PPD ZAGREB - ZG DUBRAVA13:923:17
SESVETE - IVANIĆ8:1320:33
RUGVICA - DUBRAVA17:1125:19
SISAK - MAKSIMIR PASTELA6:1517:31
22. KOLO , 18./19.3.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
GORICA - SISAK12:1720:30
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - RUGVICA20:937:21
DUBRAVA - SESVETE10:1422:23
IVANIĆ - PPD ZAGREB14:1625:30
ZG DUBRAVA - RUDAR10:1522:32
RŠ KARLOVAC - TRNJE13:926:16
DUGO SELO - POLET15:531:16
23. KOLO , 25./26.3.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
DUGO SELO - GORICA20:433:17
POLET - RŠ KARLOVAC10:1124:21
TRNJE - ZG DUBRAVA0-00-0
RUDAR - IVANIĆ13:1223:31
PPD ZAGREB - DUBRAVA15:828:22
SESVETE - MAKSIMIR PASTELA5:1419:29
RUGVICA - SISAK5:1717:30
24. KOLO , 1./2.4.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
GORICA - RUGVICA6:1918:36
SISAK - SESVETE12:1030:20
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - PPD ZAGREB14:331:10
DUBRAVA - RUDAR14:2026:31
IVANIĆ - TRNJE22:1236:26
ZG DUBRAVA - POLET8:816:15
RŠ KARLOVAC - DUGO SELO11:1421:21
25. KOLO , 8./9.4.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
RŠ KARLOVAC - GORICA15:825:14
DUGO SELO - ZG DUBRAVA17:1128:20
POLET - IVANIĆ10:1518:33
TRNJE - DUBRAVA10:1424:27
RUDAR - MAKSIMIR PASTELA8:1519:27
PPD ZAGREB - SISAK17:634:15
SESVETE - RUGVICA8:1422:26
26. KOLO , 22./23.4.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
GORICA - SESVETE8:1119:22
RUGVICA - PPD ZAGREB13:1823:30
SISAK - RUDAR11:1324:28
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - TRNJE22:940:16
DUBRAVA - POLET18:1131:21
IVANIĆ - DUGO SELO18:1534:25
ZG DUBRAVA - RŠ KARLOVAC13:1223:23

2. HRLDA Središte (2004)

1. HRLDB Središte (2006)

1. KOLO , 24./25.9.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
ZG DUBRAVA 1 - ZAGORICA
DUBRAVA - DINAMO ZAGREB
BEDEKOVČINA - SESVETE ZAGREB
SESVETE - ZG DUBRAVA 2
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 1 - MEDVEŠČAK
METALAC - TRNJE
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - ZAGOREC
PPD ZAGREB - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
2. KOLO , 1./2.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
ZAGORICA - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
ZAGOREC - PPD ZAGREB
TRNJE - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
MEDVEŠČAK - METALAC
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 1
SESVETE ZAGREB - SESVETE
DINAMO ZAGREB - BEDEKOVČINA
ZG DUBRAVA 1 - DUBRAVA
3. KOLO , 8./9.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
DUBRAVA - ZAGORICA
BEDEKOVČINA - ZG DUBRAVA 1
SESVETE - DINAMO ZAGREB
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 1 - SESVETE ZAGREB
METALAC - ZG DUBRAVA 2
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - MEDVEŠČAK
PPD ZAGREB - TRNJE
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - ZAGOREC
4. KOLO , 15./16.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
ZAGORICA - ZAGOREC
TRNJE - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
MEDVEŠČAK - PPD ZAGREB
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
SESVETE ZAGREB - METALAC
DINAMO ZAGREB - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 1
ZG DUBRAVA 1 - SESVETE
DUBRAVA - BEDEKOVČINA
5. KOLO , 22./23.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
BEDEKOVČINA - ZAGORICA
SESVETE - DUBRAVA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 1 - ZG DUBRAVA 1
METALAC - DINAMO ZAGREB
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - SESVETE ZAGREB
PPD ZAGREB - ZG DUBRAVA 2
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - MEDVEŠČAK
ZAGOREC - TRNJE
6. KOLO , 29./30.10.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
ZAGORICA - TRNJE
MEDVEŠČAK - ZAGOREC
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
SESVETE ZAGREB - PPD ZAGREB
DINAMO ZAGREB - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
ZG DUBRAVA 1 - METALAC
DUBRAVA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 1
BEDEKOVČINA - SESVETE
7. KOLO , 5./6.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
SESVETE - ZAGORICA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 1 - BEDEKOVČINA
METALAC - DUBRAVA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - ZG DUBRAVA 1
PPD ZAGREB - DINAMO ZAGREB
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - SESVETE ZAGREB
ZAGOREC - ZG DUBRAVA 2
TRNJE - MEDVEŠČAK
8. KOLO , 12./13.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
ZAGORICA - MEDVEŠČAK
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - TRNJE
SESVETE ZAGREB - ZAGOREC
DINAMO ZAGREB - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
ZG DUBRAVA 1 - PPD ZAGREB
DUBRAVA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
BEDEKOVČINA - METALAC
SESVETE - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 1
9. KOLO , 19./20.11.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 1 - ZAGORICA
METALAC - SESVETE
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - BEDEKOVČINA
PPD ZAGREB - DUBRAVA
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - ZG DUBRAVA 1
ZAGOREC - DINAMO ZAGREB
TRNJE - SESVETE ZAGREB
MEDVEŠČAK - ZG DUBRAVA 2
10. KOLO , 26./27.11.2016
 Pol.Kraj
ZAGORICA - ZG DUBRAVA 2
SESVETE ZAGREB - MEDVEŠČAK
DINAMO ZAGREB - TRNJE
ZG DUBRAVA 1 - ZAGOREC
DUBRAVA - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
BEDEKOVČINA - PPD ZAGREB
SESVETE - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 1 - METALAC
11. KOLO , 3./4.12.2016.
 Pol.Kraj
METALAC - ZAGORICA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 1
PPD ZAGREB - SESVETE
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - BEDEKOVČINA
ZAGOREC - DUBRAVA
TRNJE - ZG DUBRAVA 1
MEDVEŠČAK - DINAMO ZAGREB
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - SESVETE ZAGREB
12. KOLO , 10./11.12.2016
 Pol.Kraj
ZAGORICA - SESVETE ZAGREB
DINAMO ZAGREB - ZG DUBRAVA 2
ZG DUBRAVA 1 - MEDVEŠČAK
DUBRAVA - TRNJE
BEDEKOVČINA - ZAGOREC
SESVETE - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 1 - PPD ZAGREB
METALAC - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
13. KOLO , 17./18.12.2017
 Pol.Kraj
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - ZAGORICA
PPD ZAGREB - METALAC
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 1
ZAGOREC - SESVETE
TRNJE - BEDEKOVČINA
MEDVEŠČAK - DUBRAVA
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - ZG DUBRAVA 1
SESVETE ZAGREB - DINAMO ZAGREB
14. KOLO , 14./15.1.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
ZAGORICA - DINAMO ZAGREB
ZG DUBRAVA 1 - SESVETE ZAGREB
DUBRAVA - ZG DUBRAVA 2
BEDEKOVČINA - MEDVEŠČAK
SESVETE - TRNJE
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 1 - ZAGOREC
METALAC - LIBRA TEHNIČAR
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 - PPD ZAGREB
15. KOLO , 21./22.1.2017.
 Pol.Kraj
PPD ZAGREB - ZAGORICA
LIBRA TEHNIČAR - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
ZAGOREC - METALAC
TRNJE - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 1
MEDVEŠČAK - SESVETE
ZG DUBRAVA 2 - BEDEKOVČINA
SESVETE ZAGREB - DUBRAVA
DINAMO ZAGREB - ZG DUBRAVA 1

2. HRLDB (2006)